Staff
ALL STAFF ARE LISTED BY ALPHABETICAL ORDER
 To Access Your Email Click Here
Administration
.
Email
Don Borden Principal
Doug Endee
Assistant Principal
Adam Lee
Assistant Principal
Gary McGaurn
Athletic Director
Lea Fitzpatrick
Curriculum Director
Heidi Daunoras
Academic Supervisor
Elisa Di Lolle
Guidance Director
Staff
Department
Email
Anari, Danielle
Health & Physical Ed.
Angilletta, Stephen
Mathematics
Bakalenko, Olga
English
Basara, Brian
Maintenance/Supervisor
Benton, Kathy
School Nurse
Bickhart, Carrie
Athletic/Guidance Secretary
Binkley, Casey
Math
Bottino, Mark
Health & Physical Ed.
Braxton, A.
Guidance
Brown, Leigh
Special Education
Brown, Mitchell
Health & Physical Ed.
Burch, Bobbi
Special Education
Burch, Luke
Science
Burpulis, Janine
Business
Steve Burick
IA / Vocational
Charboneau, Michael
IA / Vocational
Chestnut, Donna
Special Education
Coppola, Amanda
Child Study Team
Dalessandro, Jessica
Spanish
Danowitz, Larissa
Art
Davis, Glenn
Special Education
Davis, Don
Health & Physical Ed.
Delucca, Colleen
Health & Physical Ed.
DeRito, Phyllis
Science
Do, Huyen
Mathematics
Dunnet, Michele
Special Education 
Diaz, Tom
SW, Special Services
Elkin, Janice
Secretary, Asst. Prin.
Enley, Noel
Instructional Assistant  
Evans, Carol
Supervisor, Special Services
Faggiani, Carol
Special Education 
Flesher, Paul
Special, Education
Francesco, Cheryl
Principal's Secretary
Fryer, Michael
Social Studies
Gallagher, Jessica
English
Gibson, Holly
Special Education
Grillo, Kathleen
Mathematics
Gummoe, Mamie
Art
Gurick, Jennifer
Social Studies
Hayes, Carol
Child Study Team
Height, Brian
Music
Hughes, Caitlin Drama   Email
Israel, Patricia
Guidance
Kerber, Nicole
Guidance
Kuptsova, Nina
World Language
LaBounty, Susan
Special Education
Levy, Susan
Mathematics
LoMonico, Andrew
Science
Lopez, Marc
World Language
Lowe, Thomas
Social Studies
Mack, Jeff
English
Marciano, Charles
English
Marzolf, Sue
English
McFadden, Minretta
Media Specialists
McGettigan, Daniel
Special Education
McGowan, Richard
Science
McKenzie, Art
Choral
Murray, Joanne
Teaching Assistant
Myers, Brandi
Guidance Secretary
Myers, Lucielle
Para-Professional
Naccarato, Joan
Special Services
Naccarato, Katie
Special Education
Nagy, Danielle
Social Studies
Nieves-Ocasio, Carmen
Spanish 
Paolo, Pia
Mathematics
Pancoast, Maureen
Science
Peddle, Randall
Mathematics
Peiffer, Mark
Social Studies
Pomykacz, Suzanne
English
Poponi, David
Child Study Team
Presley, Roxanne
Main Office Secretary
Puderbach, James
Social Studies
Redrow, Amanda
English
Robinson, Julia
Secretary Child Study Team
Scheller, Joyce
LC, Special Services
Scott, Sharon
Special Education
Smith Jayme
Math
Smith, Kelly
Math
Smith, Nichole
Social Studies
Smith, Sheryl
Health & Physical Ed.
Somerville ,Alonzo
Science
Stutz, Michael
Science
Totora, Donna
English
Viereck, Scott
Health & Physical Ed.
Walker, Patricia
Teaching Assistant
Zielinksi, Morgan
Science